Le Regole
Composizione Roster
Spoiler:
Number of Teams
16
Scoring Type Head to Head Points
Format League Manager
Make League Viewable to Public
No
Current Roster Size: 15
Total Starters: 8
Total On Bench: 7
POSITION STARTERS MAXIMUM
Point Guard (PG) 1 3
Shooting Guard (SG) 1 3
Small Forward (SF) 1 3
Power Forward (PF) 1 3
Center (C) 1 3
Guard (G) 1 N/A
Guard/Forward (G/F) 1 N/A
Forward/Center (F/C) 1 N/A
Bench (BE) 7 N/A
16
Scoring Type Head to Head Points
Format League Manager
Make League Viewable to Public
No
Current Roster Size: 15
Total Starters: 8
Total On Bench: 7
POSITION STARTERS MAXIMUM
Point Guard (PG) 1 3
Shooting Guard (SG) 1 3
Small Forward (SF) 1 3
Power Forward (PF) 1 3
Center (C) 1 3
Guard (G) 1 N/A
Guard/Forward (G/F) 1 N/A
Forward/Center (F/C) 1 N/A
Bench (BE) 7 N/A
I Punteggi
Spoiler:
Points (PTS) 1
Blocks (BLK) 1
Steals (STL) 1
Assists (AST) 1
Rebounds (REB) 1
Ejections (EJ) -5
Flagrant Fouls (FF) -3
Personal Fouls (PF) -1
Technical Fouls (TF) -2
Turnovers (TO) -1
Field Goals Made (FGM) 1
Field Goals Attempted (FGA) -1
Free Throws Made (FTM) 1
Free Throws Attempted (FTA) -1
Double Doubles (DD) 2
Triple Doubles (TD) 4
Quadruple Doubles (QD) 8
Blocks (BLK) 1
Steals (STL) 1
Assists (AST) 1
Rebounds (REB) 1
Ejections (EJ) -5
Flagrant Fouls (FF) -3
Personal Fouls (PF) -1
Technical Fouls (TF) -2
Turnovers (TO) -1
Field Goals Made (FGM) 1
Field Goals Attempted (FGA) -1
Free Throws Made (FTM) 1
Free Throws Attempted (FTA) -1
Double Doubles (DD) 2
Triple Doubles (TD) 4
Quadruple Doubles (QD) 8
Squadre Partecipanti nelle Division
Spoiler:
East
Lazio Eagles
New York Ginetto Knicks
Papa Boys
Sesto Calende Dragons
Vercelli Lions
Pescara KingSlayers
Europe Dukes
Sabazia Eels
West
Parma Smiles
Vancouver Crows
Seattle Platypus
Los Angeles Robur
Utah Stockton
Portland Trail Gariz
CristianoD Suriano State
Winning Bobcats
Lazio Eagles
New York Ginetto Knicks
Papa Boys
Sesto Calende Dragons
Vercelli Lions
Pescara KingSlayers
Europe Dukes
Sabazia Eels
West
Parma Smiles
Vancouver Crows
Seattle Platypus
Los Angeles Robur
Utah Stockton
Portland Trail Gariz
CristianoD Suriano State
Winning Bobcats
Cambi Free Agent e Trade
Spoiler:
Free Agent
Lineup Changes
Weekly - Lock at First Game of Week
Player Acquisition System
No Waivers
Season Acquisition Limit
15
Matchup Acquisition Limit
2 (for 7-day matchups)
Trade
Trade Limit
10
Trade Deadline
Wednesday, February 5, 12PM ET
Trade Review Period
2 Days
Votes Required to Veto Trade
9
Lineup Changes
Weekly - Lock at First Game of Week
Player Acquisition System
No Waivers
Season Acquisition Limit
15
Matchup Acquisition Limit
2 (for 7-day matchups)
Trade
Trade Limit
10
Trade Deadline
Wednesday, February 5, 12PM ET
Trade Review Period
2 Days
Votes Required to Veto Trade
9
Calendario Regular Season e Playoff
Spoiler:
Regular Season
Start of Regular Season
Week 1 (Start of Season)
Weeks per Matchup
1
Regular Season Matchups
19 (Playoffs start Week 20)
Matchup Tie Breaker
Based on Stat (PTS)
Home Field Advantage
Home Team Receives +2 Points
Playoff
Playoff Teams
10 (4 rounds, 6 Byes)
Weeks per Playoff Matchup
1 week per round
Playoff Seeding Tie Breaker
Head to Head Record
Playoff Home Field Advantage
Home Team Receives +5 Points
Start of Regular Season
Week 1 (Start of Season)
Weeks per Matchup
1
Regular Season Matchups
19 (Playoffs start Week 20)
Matchup Tie Breaker
Based on Stat (PTS)
Home Field Advantage
Home Team Receives +2 Points
Playoff
Playoff Teams
10 (4 rounds, 6 Byes)
Weeks per Playoff Matchup
1 week per round
Playoff Seeding Tie Breaker
Head to Head Record
Playoff Home Field Advantage
Home Team Receives +5 Points
Draft
Spoiler:
Draft Type Snake
Draft Date
Thursday, October 24, 2013 at 3:30 PM ET
Seconds Per Pick
60
Draft Order
Randomized One Hour Prior to Draft Time
Draft Date
Thursday, October 24, 2013 at 3:30 PM ET
Seconds Per Pick
60
Draft Order
Randomized One Hour Prior to Draft Time
Risultato Draft
Spoiler:
ROUND 1
1 Kevin Durant, OKC SF Papa Boys
2 LeBron James, Mia SF Europe Dukes
3 James Harden, Hou SG Vancouver Crows
4 Chris Paul, LAC PG Seattle Platypus
5 Carmelo Anthony, NY SF New York Ginetto Knicks
6 Stephen Curry, GS PG Winning Bobcats
7 Kyrie Irving, Cle PG Pescara KingSlayers
8 Paul George, Ind SF Sabazia Eels
9 LaMarcus Aldridge, Por PF Portland Trail Gariz
10 Dwight Howard, Hou C CristianoD Suriano State
11 Derrick Rose, Chi PG Utah Stockton
12 Kevin Love, Min PF Parma Smiles
13 Marc Gasol, Mem C Los Angeles Robur
14 Blake Griffin, LAC PF Sesto Calende Dragons
15 Kobe Bryant*, LAL SG Vercelli Lions
16 Al Horford, Atl C Lazio Eagles
ROUND 2
17 Nicolas Batum, Por SF Lazio Eagles
18 Al Jefferson, Cha C Vercelli Lions
19 John Wall, Wsh PG Sesto Calende Dragons
20 Serge Ibaka, OKC PF Los Angeles Robur
21 Nikola Vucevic, Orl C Parma Smiles
22 Josh Smith, Det SF Utah Stockton
23 Damian Lillard, Por PG CristianoD Suriano State
24 Joe Johnson, Bkn SG Portland Trail Gariz
25 Jrue Holiday, Nor PG Sabazia Eels
26 Dwyane Wade, Mia SG Pescara KingSlayers
27 DeMarcus Cousins, Sac C Winning Bobcats
28 Tony Parker, SA PG New York Ginetto Knicks
29 David Lee, GS PF Seattle Platypus
30 Anthony Davis, Nor C Vancouver Crows
31 Deron Williams, Bkn PG Europe Dukes
32 Roy Hibbert, Ind C Papa Boys
ROUND 3
33 Monta Ellis, Dal PG Papa Boys
34 Klay Thompson, GS SG Europe Dukes
35 Rudy Gay, Tor SF Vancouver Crows
36 Dirk Nowitzki, Dal PF Seattle Platypus
37 Zach Randolph, Mem PF New York Ginetto Knicks
38 Kawhi Leonard, SA SF Winning Bobcats
39 Russell Westbrook*, OKC PG Pescara KingSlayers
40 Brook Lopez, Bkn C Sabazia Eels
41 Jamal Crawford, LAC SG Portland Trail Gariz
42 Evan Turner, Phi SG CristianoD Suriano State
43 Paul Pierce, Bkn SF Utah Stockton
44 Thaddeus Young, Phi SF Parma Smiles
45 Ricky Rubio, Min PG Los Angeles Robur
46 Paul Millsap, Atl PF Sesto Calende Dragons
47 Brandon Jennings*, Det PG Vercelli Lions
48 Jimmy Butler, Chi SG Lazio Eagles
ROUND 4
49 Tobias Harris, Orl PF Lazio Eagles
50 Jeff Green, Bos SF Vercelli Lions
51 Tyson Chandler, NY C Sesto Calende Dragons
52 Ersan Ilyasova, Mil PF Los Angeles Robur
53 Larry Sanders, Mil C Parma Smiles
54 Chris Bosh, Mia C Utah Stockton
55 Tim Duncan, SA PF CristianoD Suriano State
56 Mike Conley, Mem PG Portland Trail Gariz
57 Andre Drummond, Det C Sabazia Eels
58 Greg Monroe, Det PF Pescara KingSlayers
59 Ty Lawson, Den PG Winning Bobcats
60 O.J. Mayo, Mil SG New York Ginetto Knicks
61 Eric Bledsoe, Pho PG Seattle Platypus
62 Kemba Walker, Cha PG Vancouver Crows
63 Goran Dragic, Pho PG Europe Dukes
64 Andre Iguodala, GS SF Papa Boys
ROUND 5
65 Derrick Favors, Uta PF Papa Boys
66 Tyreke Evans, Nor SF Europe Dukes
67 Bradley Beal, Wsh SG Vancouver Crows
68 Luol Deng, Chi SF Seattle Platypus
69 Nikola Pekovic, Min C New York Ginetto Knicks
70 Joakim Noah, Chi C Winning Bobcats
71 Tristan Thompson, Cle PF Pescara KingSlayers
72 Victor Oladipo, Orl SG Sabazia Eels
73 Danny Granger*, Ind SG Portland Trail Gariz
74 Rajon Rondo*, Bos PG CristianoD Suriano State
75 J.R. Smith*, NY SG Utah Stockton
76 Ryan Anderson*, Nor PF Parma Smiles
77 Wesley Matthews, Por SG Los Angeles Robur
78 Jeff Teague, Atl PG Sesto Calende Dragons
79 Pau Gasol, LAL PF Vercelli Lions
80 Steve Nash, LAL PG Lazio Eagles
ROUND 6
81 David West, Ind PF Lazio Eagles
82 Eric Gordon, Nor SG Vercelli Lions
83 Danny Green, SA SG Sesto Calende Dragons
84 George Hill, Ind PG Los Angeles Robur
85 Kenneth Faried, Den PF Parma Smiles
86 Jonas Valanciunas, Tor C Utah Stockton
87 Ben McLemore, Sac SG CristianoD Suriano State
88 Chauncey Billups, Det PG Portland Trail Gariz
89 Chandler Parsons, Hou SF Sabazia Eels
90 Harrison Barnes, GS SF Pescara KingSlayers
91 JaVale McGee, Den C Winning Bobcats
92 Wilson Chandler, Den SF New York Ginetto Knicks
93 DeMar DeRozan, Tor SG Seattle Platypus
94 Enes Kanter, Uta C Vancouver Crows
95 Kevin Garnett, Bkn PF Europe Dukes
96 Raymond Felton, NY PG Papa Boys
ROUND 7
97 Shawn Marion, Dal SF Papa Boys
98 Omer Asik, Hou C Europe Dukes
99 Carlos Boozer, Chi PF Vancouver Crows
100 Spencer Hawes, Phi C Seattle Platypus
101 Kevin Martin, Min SG New York Ginetto Knicks
102 Andrea Bargnani, NY PF Winning Bobcats
103 Anthony Bennett, Cle PF Pescara KingSlayers
104 Danilo Gallinari*, Den SF Sabazia Eels
105 Caron Butler, Mil SF Portland Trail Gariz
106 Otto Porter Jr.*, Wsh SF CristianoD Suriano State
107 Gordon Hayward, Uta SG Utah Stockton
108 Jose Calderon, Dal PG Parma Smiles
109 Greivis Vasquez, Sac PG Los Angeles Robur
110 Maurice Harkless, Orl SF Sesto Calende Dragons
111 Amar'e Stoudemire, NY PF Vercelli Lions
112 Brandon Knight, Mil PG Lazio Eagles
ROUND 8
113 Iman Shumpert, NY SG Lazio Eagles
114 Isaiah Thomas, Sac PG Vercelli Lions
115 Manu Ginobili, SA SG Sesto Calende Dragons
116 Anderson Varejao, Cle C Los Angeles Robur
117 Jeremy Lin, Hou PG Parma Smiles
118 Derrick Williams, Min PF Utah Stockton
119 Luigi Datome, Det SF CristianoD Suriano State
120 Jerryd Bayless, Mem PG Portland Trail Gariz
121 Cody Zeller, Cha PF Sabazia Eels
122 Jarrett Jack, Cle PG Pescara KingSlayers
123 Michael Kidd-Gilchrist, Cha SF Winning Bobcats
124 Andrew Bynum, Cle C New York Ginetto Knicks
125 Gerald Wallace, Bos SF Seattle Platypus
126 Kyle Lowry, Tor PG Vancouver Crows
127 Gerald Henderson, Cha SG Europe Dukes
128 Courtney Lee, Bos SG Papa Boys
ROUND 9
129 Jared Sullinger, Bos PF Papa Boys
130 Andrei Kirilenko, Bkn SF Europe Dukes
131 Trevor Ariza, Wsh SF Vancouver Crows
132 Jeremy Lamb, OKC SG Seattle Platypus
133 J.J. Redick, LAC SG New York Ginetto Knicks
134 Nate Robinson, Den PG Winning Bobcats
135 Andrew Bogut, GS C Pescara KingSlayers
136 J.J. Hickson, Den PF Sabazia Eels
137 Andray Blatche, Bkn PF Portland Trail Gariz
138 Marcin Gortat, Wsh C CristianoD Suriano State
139 Amir Johnson, Tor PF Utah Stockton
140 Jameer Nelson, Orl PG Parma Smiles
141 Markieff Morris, Pho PF Los Angeles Robur
142 Nen� , Wsh PF Sesto Calende Dragons
143 Chris Kaman, LAL C Vercelli Lions
144 Patrick Beverley, Hou PG Lazio Eagles
ROUND 10
145 DeAndre Jordan, LAC C Lazio Eagles
146 Jared Dudley, LAC SF Vercelli Lions
147 Emeka Okafor*, Pho C Sesto Calende Dragons
148 Dion Waiters, Cle SG Los Angeles Robur
149 Arron Afflalo, Orl SG Parma Smiles
150 Michael Carter-Williams, Phi PG Utah Stockton
151 Avery Bradley, Bos SG CristianoD Suriano State
152 Carlos Delfino*, Mil SF Portland Trail Gariz
153 John Henson, Mil PF Sabazia Eels
154 Robin Lopez, Por C Pescara KingSlayers
155 Marco Belinelli, SA SG Winning Bobcats
156 Bismack Biyombo, Cha C New York Ginetto Knicks
157 Channing Frye, Pho PF Seattle Platypus
158 Nick Young, LAL SG Vancouver Crows
159 Brandan Wright*, Dal PF Europe Dukes
160 Kevin Seraphin, Wsh C Papa Boys
ROUND 11
161 Kyle Korver, Atl SG Papa Boys
162 Tiago Splitter, SA PF Europe Dukes
163 Samuel Dalembert, Dal C Vancouver Crows
164 Ray Allen, Mia SG Seattle Platypus
165 Louis Williams*, Atl PG New York Ginetto Knicks
166 Jordan Crawford, Bos SG Winning Bobcats
167 Shabazz Muhammad, Min SF Pescara KingSlayers
168 Trey Burke*, Uta PG Sabazia Eels
169 Alex Len, Pho C Portland Trail Gariz
170 Mason Plumlee, Bkn PF CristianoD Suriano State
171 Mario Chalmers, Mia PG Utah Stockton
172 Vince Carter, Dal SG Parma Smiles
173 Alec Burks, Uta SG Los Angeles Robur
174 Matt Barnes, LAC SF Sesto Calende Dragons
175 Luis Scola, Ind PF Vercelli Lions
176 Tayshaun Prince, Mem SF Lazio Eagles
ROUND 12
177 Jason Terry, Bkn SG Lazio Eagles
178 DeJuan Blair, Dal C Vercelli Lions
179 Mo Williams, Por PG Sesto Calende Dragons
180 Corey Brewer, Min SF Los Angeles Robur
181 Mike Miller, Mem SF Parma Smiles
182 Brandon Bass, Bos PF Utah Stockton
183 Reggie Jackson, OKC PG CristianoD Suriano State
184 Al-Farouq Aminu, Nor SF Portland Trail Gariz
185 Terrence Ross, Tor SG Sabazia Eels
186 Tim Hardaway Jr., NY SG Pescara KingSlayers
187 Tyler Hansbrough, Tor PF Winning Bobcats
188 Jason Thompson, Sac PF New York Ginetto Knicks
189 Greg Oden, Mia C Seattle Platypus
190 Taj Gibson, Chi PF Vancouver Crows
191 Andre Miller, Den PG Europe Dukes
192 Al Harrington, Wsh PF Papa Boys
ROUND 13
193 Devin Harris*, Dal PG Papa Boys
194 Randy Foye, Den SG Europe Dukes
195 Darren Collison, LAC PG Vancouver Crows
196 J.J. Barea, Min PG Seattle Platypus
197 Metta World Peace, NY SF New York Ginetto Knicks
198 Lance Stephenson, Ind SG Winning Bobcats
199 Kelly Olynyk, Bos C Pescara KingSlayers
200 Kentavious Caldwell-Pope, Det SG Sabazia Eels
201 Nerlens Noel*, Phi C Portland Trail Gariz
202 Glen Davis*, Orl PF CristianoD Suriano State
203 Tony Allen, Mem SG Utah Stockton
204 Dorell Wright, Por SF Parma Smiles
205 John Salmons, Sac SF Los Angeles Robur
206 MarShon Brooks, Bos SG Sesto Calende Dragons
207 John Jenkins, Atl SG Vercelli Lions
208 Boris Diaw, SA PF Lazio Eagles
ROUND 14
209 Martell Webster, Wsh SF Lazio Eagles
210 Ramon Sessions, Cha PG Vercelli Lions
211 Chase Budinger*, Min SF Sesto Calende Dragons
212 Kendrick Perkins, OKC C Los Angeles Robur
213 Jason Richardson*, Phi SG Parma Smiles
214 Shane Battier, Mia SF Utah Stockton
215 Wesley Johnson, LAL SF CristianoD Suriano State
216 Thomas Robinson, Por PF Portland Trail Gariz
217 C.J. McCollum*, Por PG Sabazia Eels
218 Alexey Shved, Min SG Pescara KingSlayers
219 Gerald Green, Pho SF Winning Bobcats
220 Luke Ridnour, Mil PG New York Ginetto Knicks
221 Michael Beasley, Mia SF Seattle Platypus
222 Kosta Koufos, Mem PF Vancouver Crows
223 Jermaine O'Neal, GS C Europe Dukes
224 Chris Andersen, Mia C Papa Boys
ROUND 15
225 Rodney Stuckey, Det SG Papa Boys
226 Meyers Leonard, Por C Europe Dukes
227 Alonzo Gee, Cle SF Vancouver Crows
228 Zaza Pachulia, Mil C Seattle Platypus
229 Elton Brand, Atl PF New York Ginetto Knicks
230 Carl Landry*, Sac PF Winning Bobcats
231 Giannis Antetokounmpo, Mil SF Pescara KingSlayers
232 Rudy Gobert, Uta C Sabazia Eels
233 Andris Biedrins, Uta C Portland Trail Gariz
234 Ekpe Udoh*, Mil C CristianoD Suriano State
235 Tyler Zeller, Cle C Utah Stockton
236 Brendan Haywood*, Cha C Parma Smiles
237 C.J. Miles, Cle SF Los Angeles Robur
238 Jeff Withey, Nor C Sesto Calende Dragons
239 Kyle Singler, Det SF Vercelli Lions
240 Greg Smith, Hou C Lazio Eagles
1 Kevin Durant, OKC SF Papa Boys
2 LeBron James, Mia SF Europe Dukes
3 James Harden, Hou SG Vancouver Crows
4 Chris Paul, LAC PG Seattle Platypus
5 Carmelo Anthony, NY SF New York Ginetto Knicks
6 Stephen Curry, GS PG Winning Bobcats
7 Kyrie Irving, Cle PG Pescara KingSlayers
8 Paul George, Ind SF Sabazia Eels
9 LaMarcus Aldridge, Por PF Portland Trail Gariz
10 Dwight Howard, Hou C CristianoD Suriano State
11 Derrick Rose, Chi PG Utah Stockton
12 Kevin Love, Min PF Parma Smiles
13 Marc Gasol, Mem C Los Angeles Robur
14 Blake Griffin, LAC PF Sesto Calende Dragons
15 Kobe Bryant*, LAL SG Vercelli Lions
16 Al Horford, Atl C Lazio Eagles
ROUND 2
17 Nicolas Batum, Por SF Lazio Eagles
18 Al Jefferson, Cha C Vercelli Lions
19 John Wall, Wsh PG Sesto Calende Dragons
20 Serge Ibaka, OKC PF Los Angeles Robur
21 Nikola Vucevic, Orl C Parma Smiles
22 Josh Smith, Det SF Utah Stockton
23 Damian Lillard, Por PG CristianoD Suriano State
24 Joe Johnson, Bkn SG Portland Trail Gariz
25 Jrue Holiday, Nor PG Sabazia Eels
26 Dwyane Wade, Mia SG Pescara KingSlayers
27 DeMarcus Cousins, Sac C Winning Bobcats
28 Tony Parker, SA PG New York Ginetto Knicks
29 David Lee, GS PF Seattle Platypus
30 Anthony Davis, Nor C Vancouver Crows
31 Deron Williams, Bkn PG Europe Dukes
32 Roy Hibbert, Ind C Papa Boys
ROUND 3
33 Monta Ellis, Dal PG Papa Boys
34 Klay Thompson, GS SG Europe Dukes
35 Rudy Gay, Tor SF Vancouver Crows
36 Dirk Nowitzki, Dal PF Seattle Platypus
37 Zach Randolph, Mem PF New York Ginetto Knicks
38 Kawhi Leonard, SA SF Winning Bobcats
39 Russell Westbrook*, OKC PG Pescara KingSlayers
40 Brook Lopez, Bkn C Sabazia Eels
41 Jamal Crawford, LAC SG Portland Trail Gariz
42 Evan Turner, Phi SG CristianoD Suriano State
43 Paul Pierce, Bkn SF Utah Stockton
44 Thaddeus Young, Phi SF Parma Smiles
45 Ricky Rubio, Min PG Los Angeles Robur
46 Paul Millsap, Atl PF Sesto Calende Dragons
47 Brandon Jennings*, Det PG Vercelli Lions
48 Jimmy Butler, Chi SG Lazio Eagles
ROUND 4
49 Tobias Harris, Orl PF Lazio Eagles
50 Jeff Green, Bos SF Vercelli Lions
51 Tyson Chandler, NY C Sesto Calende Dragons
52 Ersan Ilyasova, Mil PF Los Angeles Robur
53 Larry Sanders, Mil C Parma Smiles
54 Chris Bosh, Mia C Utah Stockton
55 Tim Duncan, SA PF CristianoD Suriano State
56 Mike Conley, Mem PG Portland Trail Gariz
57 Andre Drummond, Det C Sabazia Eels
58 Greg Monroe, Det PF Pescara KingSlayers
59 Ty Lawson, Den PG Winning Bobcats
60 O.J. Mayo, Mil SG New York Ginetto Knicks
61 Eric Bledsoe, Pho PG Seattle Platypus
62 Kemba Walker, Cha PG Vancouver Crows
63 Goran Dragic, Pho PG Europe Dukes
64 Andre Iguodala, GS SF Papa Boys
ROUND 5
65 Derrick Favors, Uta PF Papa Boys
66 Tyreke Evans, Nor SF Europe Dukes
67 Bradley Beal, Wsh SG Vancouver Crows
68 Luol Deng, Chi SF Seattle Platypus
69 Nikola Pekovic, Min C New York Ginetto Knicks
70 Joakim Noah, Chi C Winning Bobcats
71 Tristan Thompson, Cle PF Pescara KingSlayers
72 Victor Oladipo, Orl SG Sabazia Eels
73 Danny Granger*, Ind SG Portland Trail Gariz
74 Rajon Rondo*, Bos PG CristianoD Suriano State
75 J.R. Smith*, NY SG Utah Stockton
76 Ryan Anderson*, Nor PF Parma Smiles
77 Wesley Matthews, Por SG Los Angeles Robur
78 Jeff Teague, Atl PG Sesto Calende Dragons
79 Pau Gasol, LAL PF Vercelli Lions
80 Steve Nash, LAL PG Lazio Eagles
ROUND 6
81 David West, Ind PF Lazio Eagles
82 Eric Gordon, Nor SG Vercelli Lions
83 Danny Green, SA SG Sesto Calende Dragons
84 George Hill, Ind PG Los Angeles Robur
85 Kenneth Faried, Den PF Parma Smiles
86 Jonas Valanciunas, Tor C Utah Stockton
87 Ben McLemore, Sac SG CristianoD Suriano State
88 Chauncey Billups, Det PG Portland Trail Gariz
89 Chandler Parsons, Hou SF Sabazia Eels
90 Harrison Barnes, GS SF Pescara KingSlayers
91 JaVale McGee, Den C Winning Bobcats
92 Wilson Chandler, Den SF New York Ginetto Knicks
93 DeMar DeRozan, Tor SG Seattle Platypus
94 Enes Kanter, Uta C Vancouver Crows
95 Kevin Garnett, Bkn PF Europe Dukes
96 Raymond Felton, NY PG Papa Boys
ROUND 7
97 Shawn Marion, Dal SF Papa Boys
98 Omer Asik, Hou C Europe Dukes
99 Carlos Boozer, Chi PF Vancouver Crows
100 Spencer Hawes, Phi C Seattle Platypus
101 Kevin Martin, Min SG New York Ginetto Knicks
102 Andrea Bargnani, NY PF Winning Bobcats
103 Anthony Bennett, Cle PF Pescara KingSlayers
104 Danilo Gallinari*, Den SF Sabazia Eels
105 Caron Butler, Mil SF Portland Trail Gariz
106 Otto Porter Jr.*, Wsh SF CristianoD Suriano State
107 Gordon Hayward, Uta SG Utah Stockton
108 Jose Calderon, Dal PG Parma Smiles
109 Greivis Vasquez, Sac PG Los Angeles Robur
110 Maurice Harkless, Orl SF Sesto Calende Dragons
111 Amar'e Stoudemire, NY PF Vercelli Lions
112 Brandon Knight, Mil PG Lazio Eagles
ROUND 8
113 Iman Shumpert, NY SG Lazio Eagles
114 Isaiah Thomas, Sac PG Vercelli Lions
115 Manu Ginobili, SA SG Sesto Calende Dragons
116 Anderson Varejao, Cle C Los Angeles Robur
117 Jeremy Lin, Hou PG Parma Smiles
118 Derrick Williams, Min PF Utah Stockton
119 Luigi Datome, Det SF CristianoD Suriano State
120 Jerryd Bayless, Mem PG Portland Trail Gariz
121 Cody Zeller, Cha PF Sabazia Eels
122 Jarrett Jack, Cle PG Pescara KingSlayers
123 Michael Kidd-Gilchrist, Cha SF Winning Bobcats
124 Andrew Bynum, Cle C New York Ginetto Knicks
125 Gerald Wallace, Bos SF Seattle Platypus
126 Kyle Lowry, Tor PG Vancouver Crows
127 Gerald Henderson, Cha SG Europe Dukes
128 Courtney Lee, Bos SG Papa Boys
ROUND 9
129 Jared Sullinger, Bos PF Papa Boys
130 Andrei Kirilenko, Bkn SF Europe Dukes
131 Trevor Ariza, Wsh SF Vancouver Crows
132 Jeremy Lamb, OKC SG Seattle Platypus
133 J.J. Redick, LAC SG New York Ginetto Knicks
134 Nate Robinson, Den PG Winning Bobcats
135 Andrew Bogut, GS C Pescara KingSlayers
136 J.J. Hickson, Den PF Sabazia Eels
137 Andray Blatche, Bkn PF Portland Trail Gariz
138 Marcin Gortat, Wsh C CristianoD Suriano State
139 Amir Johnson, Tor PF Utah Stockton
140 Jameer Nelson, Orl PG Parma Smiles
141 Markieff Morris, Pho PF Los Angeles Robur
142 Nen� , Wsh PF Sesto Calende Dragons
143 Chris Kaman, LAL C Vercelli Lions
144 Patrick Beverley, Hou PG Lazio Eagles
ROUND 10
145 DeAndre Jordan, LAC C Lazio Eagles
146 Jared Dudley, LAC SF Vercelli Lions
147 Emeka Okafor*, Pho C Sesto Calende Dragons
148 Dion Waiters, Cle SG Los Angeles Robur
149 Arron Afflalo, Orl SG Parma Smiles
150 Michael Carter-Williams, Phi PG Utah Stockton
151 Avery Bradley, Bos SG CristianoD Suriano State
152 Carlos Delfino*, Mil SF Portland Trail Gariz
153 John Henson, Mil PF Sabazia Eels
154 Robin Lopez, Por C Pescara KingSlayers
155 Marco Belinelli, SA SG Winning Bobcats
156 Bismack Biyombo, Cha C New York Ginetto Knicks
157 Channing Frye, Pho PF Seattle Platypus
158 Nick Young, LAL SG Vancouver Crows
159 Brandan Wright*, Dal PF Europe Dukes
160 Kevin Seraphin, Wsh C Papa Boys
ROUND 11
161 Kyle Korver, Atl SG Papa Boys
162 Tiago Splitter, SA PF Europe Dukes
163 Samuel Dalembert, Dal C Vancouver Crows
164 Ray Allen, Mia SG Seattle Platypus
165 Louis Williams*, Atl PG New York Ginetto Knicks
166 Jordan Crawford, Bos SG Winning Bobcats
167 Shabazz Muhammad, Min SF Pescara KingSlayers
168 Trey Burke*, Uta PG Sabazia Eels
169 Alex Len, Pho C Portland Trail Gariz
170 Mason Plumlee, Bkn PF CristianoD Suriano State
171 Mario Chalmers, Mia PG Utah Stockton
172 Vince Carter, Dal SG Parma Smiles
173 Alec Burks, Uta SG Los Angeles Robur
174 Matt Barnes, LAC SF Sesto Calende Dragons
175 Luis Scola, Ind PF Vercelli Lions
176 Tayshaun Prince, Mem SF Lazio Eagles
ROUND 12
177 Jason Terry, Bkn SG Lazio Eagles
178 DeJuan Blair, Dal C Vercelli Lions
179 Mo Williams, Por PG Sesto Calende Dragons
180 Corey Brewer, Min SF Los Angeles Robur
181 Mike Miller, Mem SF Parma Smiles
182 Brandon Bass, Bos PF Utah Stockton
183 Reggie Jackson, OKC PG CristianoD Suriano State
184 Al-Farouq Aminu, Nor SF Portland Trail Gariz
185 Terrence Ross, Tor SG Sabazia Eels
186 Tim Hardaway Jr., NY SG Pescara KingSlayers
187 Tyler Hansbrough, Tor PF Winning Bobcats
188 Jason Thompson, Sac PF New York Ginetto Knicks
189 Greg Oden, Mia C Seattle Platypus
190 Taj Gibson, Chi PF Vancouver Crows
191 Andre Miller, Den PG Europe Dukes
192 Al Harrington, Wsh PF Papa Boys
ROUND 13
193 Devin Harris*, Dal PG Papa Boys
194 Randy Foye, Den SG Europe Dukes
195 Darren Collison, LAC PG Vancouver Crows
196 J.J. Barea, Min PG Seattle Platypus
197 Metta World Peace, NY SF New York Ginetto Knicks
198 Lance Stephenson, Ind SG Winning Bobcats
199 Kelly Olynyk, Bos C Pescara KingSlayers
200 Kentavious Caldwell-Pope, Det SG Sabazia Eels
201 Nerlens Noel*, Phi C Portland Trail Gariz
202 Glen Davis*, Orl PF CristianoD Suriano State
203 Tony Allen, Mem SG Utah Stockton
204 Dorell Wright, Por SF Parma Smiles
205 John Salmons, Sac SF Los Angeles Robur
206 MarShon Brooks, Bos SG Sesto Calende Dragons
207 John Jenkins, Atl SG Vercelli Lions
208 Boris Diaw, SA PF Lazio Eagles
ROUND 14
209 Martell Webster, Wsh SF Lazio Eagles
210 Ramon Sessions, Cha PG Vercelli Lions
211 Chase Budinger*, Min SF Sesto Calende Dragons
212 Kendrick Perkins, OKC C Los Angeles Robur
213 Jason Richardson*, Phi SG Parma Smiles
214 Shane Battier, Mia SF Utah Stockton
215 Wesley Johnson, LAL SF CristianoD Suriano State
216 Thomas Robinson, Por PF Portland Trail Gariz
217 C.J. McCollum*, Por PG Sabazia Eels
218 Alexey Shved, Min SG Pescara KingSlayers
219 Gerald Green, Pho SF Winning Bobcats
220 Luke Ridnour, Mil PG New York Ginetto Knicks
221 Michael Beasley, Mia SF Seattle Platypus
222 Kosta Koufos, Mem PF Vancouver Crows
223 Jermaine O'Neal, GS C Europe Dukes
224 Chris Andersen, Mia C Papa Boys
ROUND 15
225 Rodney Stuckey, Det SG Papa Boys
226 Meyers Leonard, Por C Europe Dukes
227 Alonzo Gee, Cle SF Vancouver Crows
228 Zaza Pachulia, Mil C Seattle Platypus
229 Elton Brand, Atl PF New York Ginetto Knicks
230 Carl Landry*, Sac PF Winning Bobcats
231 Giannis Antetokounmpo, Mil SF Pescara KingSlayers
232 Rudy Gobert, Uta C Sabazia Eels
233 Andris Biedrins, Uta C Portland Trail Gariz
234 Ekpe Udoh*, Mil C CristianoD Suriano State
235 Tyler Zeller, Cle C Utah Stockton
236 Brendan Haywood*, Cha C Parma Smiles
237 C.J. Miles, Cle SF Los Angeles Robur
238 Jeff Withey, Nor C Sesto Calende Dragons
239 Kyle Singler, Det SF Vercelli Lions
240 Greg Smith, Hou C Lazio Eagles
Le Rose
New York Ginetto Knicks
Spoiler:
Tony Parker
O.J. Mayo
Carmelo Anthony
Zach Randolph
Nikola Pekovic
Kevin Martin
J.J. Redick
Bismack Biyombo
Wilson Chandler
Andrew Bynumt
Louis Williams
Jason Thompson
Metta World Peace
Luke Ridnour
Elton Brand
O.J. Mayo
Carmelo Anthony
Zach Randolph
Nikola Pekovic
Kevin Martin
J.J. Redick
Bismack Biyombo
Wilson Chandler
Andrew Bynumt
Louis Williams
Jason Thompson
Metta World Peace
Luke Ridnour
Elton Brand
Lazio Eagles
Spoiler:
Steve Nash
Nicolas Batum
Tobias Harris
Boris Diaw
Al Horford
Patrick Beverley
David West
DeAndre Jordan
Jimmy Butler
Brandon Knight
Iman Shumpert
Tayshaun Prince
Jason Terry
Martell Webster
Steven Adams
Nicolas Batum
Tobias Harris
Boris Diaw
Al Horford
Patrick Beverley
David West
DeAndre Jordan
Jimmy Butler
Brandon Knight
Iman Shumpert
Tayshaun Prince
Jason Terry
Martell Webster
Steven Adams
Parma Smiles
Spoiler:
Reggie Jackson
Vince Carter
Thaddeus Young
Kevin Love
Nikola Vucevic
Jeremy Lin
Kenneth Faried
Larry Sanders
Ryan Anderson
Jose Calderon
Arron Afflalo
Dorell Wright
Brendan Haywood
Thabo Sefolosha
Chase Budinger
Vince Carter
Thaddeus Young
Kevin Love
Nikola Vucevic
Jeremy Lin
Kenneth Faried
Larry Sanders
Ryan Anderson
Jose Calderon
Arron Afflalo
Dorell Wright
Brendan Haywood
Thabo Sefolosha
Chase Budinger
Vancouver Crows
Spoiler:
Kemba Walker
James Harden
Rudy Gay
Anthony Davis
Enes Kanter
Bradley Beal
Nick Young
Carlos Boozer
Kyle Lowry
Trevor Ariza
Samuel Dalembert
Taj Gibson
Darren Collison
Kosta Koufos
Alonzo Gee
James Harden
Rudy Gay
Anthony Davis
Enes Kanter
Bradley Beal
Nick Young
Carlos Boozer
Kyle Lowry
Trevor Ariza
Samuel Dalembert
Taj Gibson
Darren Collison
Kosta Koufos
Alonzo Gee
Seattle Platypus
Spoiler:
Chris Paul
Eric Bledsoe
Luol Deng
Dirk Nowitzki
David Lee
DeMar DeRozan
Channing Frye
Spencer Hawes
Gerald Wallace
Jeremy Lamb
J.J. Barea
Michael Beasley
Zaza Pachulia
Evan Fournier
Eric Bledsoe
Luol Deng
Dirk Nowitzki
David Lee
DeMar DeRozan
Channing Frye
Spencer Hawes
Gerald Wallace
Jeremy Lamb
J.J. Barea
Michael Beasley
Zaza Pachulia
Evan Fournier
Los Angeles Robur
Spoiler:
Ricky Rubio
Dion Waiters
Wesley Matthews
Serge Ibaka
Marc Gasol
George Hill
DeMarre Carroll
Anderson Varejao
Ersan Ilyasova
Greivis Vasquez
Markieff Morris
Alec Burks
Corey Brewer
John Salmons
Vitor Faverani
Dion Waiters
Wesley Matthews
Serge Ibaka
Marc Gasol
George Hill
DeMarre Carroll
Anderson Varejao
Ersan Ilyasova
Greivis Vasquez
Markieff Morris
Alec Burks
Corey Brewer
John Salmons
Vitor Faverani
Utah Stockton
Spoiler:
Derrick Rose
Gordon Hayward
Derrick Williams
Josh Smith
Chris Bosh
Mario Chalmers
Brandon Bass
Amir Johnson
Paul Pierce
J.R. Smith
Jonas Valanciunas
Michael Carter-Williams
Tony Allen
Shane Battier
Tyler Zeller
Gordon Hayward
Derrick Williams
Josh Smith
Chris Bosh
Mario Chalmers
Brandon Bass
Amir Johnson
Paul Pierce
J.R. Smith
Jonas Valanciunas
Michael Carter-Williams
Tony Allen
Shane Battier
Tyler Zeller
Papa Boys
Spoiler:
Monta Ellis
Andre Iguodala
Kevin Durant
Derrick Favors
Roy Hibbert
Raymond Felton
Courtney Lee
Shawn Marion
Jared Sullinger
Kevin Seraphin
Kyle Korver
Al Harrington
Devin Harris
Chris Andersen
Rodney Stuckey
Andre Iguodala
Kevin Durant
Derrick Favors
Roy Hibbert
Raymond Felton
Courtney Lee
Shawn Marion
Jared Sullinger
Kevin Seraphin
Kyle Korver
Al Harrington
Devin Harris
Chris Andersen
Rodney Stuckey
Sesto Calende Dragons
Spoiler:
John Wall
Danny Green
Maurice Harkless
Blake Griffin
Tyson Chandler
Jeff Teague
Manu Ginobili
Paul Millsap
Nenè
Emeka Okafor
Matt Barnes
P.J. Tucker
Jameer Nelson
Danny Green
Maurice Harkless
Blake Griffin
Tyson Chandler
Jeff Teague
Manu Ginobili
Paul Millsap
Nenè
Emeka Okafor
Matt Barnes
P.J. Tucker
Jameer Nelson
Vercelli Lions
Spoiler:
Brandon Jennings
Kobe Bryant
Jeff Green
Pau Gasol
Al Jefferson
Eric Gordon
Isaiah Thomas
Amar'e Stoudemire
Chris Kaman
Jared Dudley
Luis Scola
DeJuan Blair
John Jenkins
Ramon Sessions
Kyle Singler
Kobe Bryant
Jeff Green
Pau Gasol
Al Jefferson
Eric Gordon
Isaiah Thomas
Amar'e Stoudemire
Chris Kaman
Jared Dudley
Luis Scola
DeJuan Blair
John Jenkins
Ramon Sessions
Kyle Singler
Pescara KingSlayers
Spoiler:
Kyrie Irving
Dwyane Wade
Harrison Barnes
Tristan Thompson
Greg Monroe
Ray Allen
Jarrett Jack
Andrew Bogut
Russell Westbrook
Anthony Bennett
Robin Lopez
Shabazz Muhammad
Tim Hardaway Jr.
Kelly Olynyk
Mike Miller
Dwyane Wade
Harrison Barnes
Tristan Thompson
Greg Monroe
Ray Allen
Jarrett Jack
Andrew Bogut
Russell Westbrook
Anthony Bennett
Robin Lopez
Shabazz Muhammad
Tim Hardaway Jr.
Kelly Olynyk
Mike Miller
Portland Trail Gariz
Spoiler:
Jamal Crawford
Joe Johnson
Caron Butler
LaMarcus Aldridge
Kendrick Perkins
Mike Conley
Andray Blatche
Alex Len
Danny Granger
Chauncey Billups
Jerryd Bayless
Carlos Delfino
Al-Farouq Aminu
Nerlens Noel
Miles Plumlee
Joe Johnson
Caron Butler
LaMarcus Aldridge
Kendrick Perkins
Mike Conley
Andray Blatche
Alex Len
Danny Granger
Chauncey Billups
Jerryd Bayless
Carlos Delfino
Al-Farouq Aminu
Nerlens Noel
Miles Plumlee
Europe Dukes
Spoiler:
Deron Williams
Klay Thompson
LeBron James
Kevin Garnett
Omer Asik
Goran Dragic
Tyreke Evans
Byron Mullens
Gerald Henderson
Andrei Kirilenko
Tiago Splitter
Andre Miller
Randy Foye
Jermaine O'Neal
Meyers Leonard
Klay Thompson
LeBron James
Kevin Garnett
Omer Asik
Goran Dragic
Tyreke Evans
Byron Mullens
Gerald Henderson
Andrei Kirilenko
Tiago Splitter
Andre Miller
Randy Foye
Jermaine O'Neal
Meyers Leonard
Sabazia Eels
Spoiler:
Jrue Holiday
Victor Oladipo
Paul George
Andre Drummond
Brook Lopez
Terrence Ross
Chandler Parsons
Cody Zeller
Danilo Gallinari
J.J. Hickson
John Henson
Trey Burke
C.J. McCollum
Rudy Gobert
Xavier Henry
Victor Oladipo
Paul George
Andre Drummond
Brook Lopez
Terrence Ross
Chandler Parsons
Cody Zeller
Danilo Gallinari
J.J. Hickson
John Henson
Trey Burke
C.J. McCollum
Rudy Gobert
Xavier Henry
CristianoD Suriano State
Spoiler:
Damian Lillard
Avery Bradley
Luigi Datome
Tim Duncan
Dwight Howard
Evan Turner
Ben McLemore
Marcin Gortat
Rajon Rondo
Otto Porter Jr.
Glen Davis
Wesley Johnson
Kwame Brown
Gary Neal
Earl Clark
Avery Bradley
Luigi Datome
Tim Duncan
Dwight Howard
Evan Turner
Ben McLemore
Marcin Gortat
Rajon Rondo
Otto Porter Jr.
Glen Davis
Wesley Johnson
Kwame Brown
Gary Neal
Earl Clark
Winning Bobcats
Spoiler:
Stephen Curry
Kawhi Leonard
Michael Kidd-Gilchrist
Andrea Bargnani
DeMarcus Cousins
Jordan Crawford
Marco Belinelli
Joakim Noah
Ty Lawson
JaVale McGee
Nate Robinson
Tyler Hansbrough
Lance Stephenson
Gerald Green
Carl Landry
Kawhi Leonard
Michael Kidd-Gilchrist
Andrea Bargnani
DeMarcus Cousins
Jordan Crawford
Marco Belinelli
Joakim Noah
Ty Lawson
JaVale McGee
Nate Robinson
Tyler Hansbrough
Lance Stephenson
Gerald Green
Carl Landry
Calendario
Spoiler:
MATCHUP 1 (OCT 29 - NOV 3)
Lazio Eagles at Parma Smiles
Vancouver Crows at Papa Boys
New York Ginetto Knicks at Utah Stockton
Seattle Platypu at Los Angeles Robur
Sesto Calende Dragons at Vercelli Lions
Pescara KingSlayers at Winning Bobcats
Portland Trail Gariz at CristianoD Suriano State
Europe Dukes at Sabazia Eels
MATCHUP 2 (NOV 4 - 10)
Vancouver Crows at Lazio Eagles
Parma Smiles at New York Ginetto Knicks
Papa Boys at Seattle Platypus
Utah Stockton at Los Angeles Robur
Pescara KingSlayers at Sesto Calende Dragons
Vercelli Lions at Portland Trail Gariz
Winning Bobcats at Europe Dukes
CristianoD Suriano State at Sabazia Eels
MATCHUP 3 (NOV 11 - 17)
Lazio Eagles at New York Ginetto Knicks
Seattle Platypus at Vancouver Crows
Los Angeles Robur at Parma Smiles
Utah Stockton at Papa Boys
Sesto Calende Dragons at Portland Trail Gariz
Europe Dukes at Pescara KingSlayer
Sabazia Eels at Vercelli Lions
CristianoD Suriano State at Winning Bobcats
MATCHUP 4 (NOV 18 - 24)
Seattle Platypus at Lazio Eagles
New York Ginetto Knicks at Los Angeles Robur
Vancouver Crows at Utah Stockton
Parma Smiles at Papa Boys
Europe Dukes at Sesto Calende Dragons
Portland Trail Gariz at Sabazia Eels
Pescara KingSlayers at CristianoD Suriano State
Vercelli Lions at Winning Bobcats
MATCHUP 5 (NOV 25 - DEC 1)
Lazio Eagles at Los Angeles Robur
Utah Stockton at Seattle Platypus
Papa Boys at New York Ginetto Knicks
Parma Smiles at Vancouver Crows
Sesto Calende Dragons at Sabazia Eels
CristianoD Suriano State at Europe Dukes
Winning Bobcats at Portland Trail Gariz
Vercelli Lions at Pescara KingSlayers
MATCHUP 6 (DEC 2 - 8)
Utah Stockton at Lazio Eagles
Los Angeles Robur at Papa Boys
Seattle Platypus at Parma Smiles
New York Ginetto Knicks at Vancouver Crows
CristianoD Suriano State at Sesto Calende Dragons
Sabazia Eels at Winning Bobcats
Europe Dukes at Vercelli Lions
Portland Trail Gariz at Pescara KingSlayers
MATCHUP 7 (DEC 9 - 15)
Lazio Eagles at Papa Boys
Parma Smiles at Utah Stockton
Vancouver Crows at Los Angeles Robur
New York Ginetto Knicks at Seattle Platypus
Sesto Calende Dragons at Winning Bobcats
Vercelli Lions at CristianoD Suriano State
Pescara KingSlayers at Sabazia Eels
Portland Trail Gariz at Europe Dukes
MATCHUP 8 (DEC 16 - 22)
Sesto Calende Dragons at Lazio Eagles
Vercelli Lions at Parma Smiles
Pescara KingSlayers at Vancouver Crows
Portland Trail Gariz at New York Ginetto Knicks
Europe Dukes at Seattle Platypus
Sabazia Eels at Los Angeles Robur
CristianoD Suriano State at Utah Stockton
Winning Bobcats at Papa Boys
MATCHUP 9 (DEC 23 - 29)
Parma Smiles at Sesto Calende Dragons
Vancouver Crows at Vercelli Lions
New York Ginetto Knicks at Pescara KingSlayers
Seattle Platypus at Portland Trail Gariz
Los Angeles Robur at Europe Dukes
Utah Stockton at Sabazia Eels
Papa Boys at CristianoD Suriano State
Lazio Eagles at Winning Bobcats
MATCHUP 10 (DEC 30 - JAN 5)
Sesto Calende Dragons at Vancouver Crows
Vercelli Lions at New York Ginetto Knick
Pescara KingSlayers at Seattle Platypus
Portland Trail Gariz at Los Angeles Robur
Europe Dukes at Utah Stockton
Sabazia Eels at Papa Boys
CristianoD Suriano State at Lazio Eagles
Winning Bobcats at Parma Smiles
MATCHUP 11 (JAN 6 - 12)
New York Ginetto Knicks at Sesto Calende Dragons
Seattle Platypus at Vercelli Lions
Los Angeles Robur at Pescara KingSlayers
Utah Stockton at Portland Trail Gariz
Papa Boys at Europe Dukes
Lazio Eagles at Sabazia Eels
Parma Smiles at CristianoD Suriano State
Vancouver Crows at Winning Bobcats
MATCHUP 12 (JAN 13 - 19)
Sesto Calende Dragons at Seattle Platypus
Vercelli Lions at Los Angeles Robur
Pescara KingSlayers at Utah Stockton
Portland Trail Gariz at Papa Boys
Europe Dukes at Lazio Eagles
Sabazia Eels at Parma Smiles
CristianoD Suriano State at Vancouver Crows
Winning Bobcats at New York Ginetto Knicks
MATCHUP 13 (JAN 20 - 26)
Los Angeles Robur at Sesto Calende Dragons
Utah Stocktono at Vercelli Lions
Papa Boys at Pescara KingSlayers
Lazio Eagles at Portland Trail Gariz
Parma Smiles at Europe Dukes
Vancouver Crows at Sabazia Eels
New York Ginetto Knicks at CristianoD Suriano State
Seattle Platypus at Winning Bobcats
MATCHUP 14 (JAN 27 - FEB 2)
Sesto Calende Dragons at Utah Stockton
Vercelli Lions at Papa Boys
Pescara KingSlayers at Lazio Eagles
Portland Trail Gariz at Parma Smiles
Europe Dukes at Vancouver Crows
Sabazia Eels at New York Ginetto Knicks
CristianoD Suriano State at Seattle Platypus
Winning Bobcats at Los Angeles Robur
MATCHUP 15 (FEB 3 - 9)
Papa Boys at Sesto Calende Dragons
Lazio Eagles at Vercelli Lions
Parma Smiles at Pescara KingSlayers
Vancouver Crows at Portland Trail Gariz
New York Ginetto Knicks at Europe Dukes
Seattle Platypus at Sabazia Eels
Los Angeles Robur at CristianoD Suriano State
Utah Stockton at Winning Bobcats
MATCHUP 16 (FEB 10 - 23)
Lazio Eagles at Sesto Calende Dragons
Parma Smiles at Vercelli Lions
Vancouver Crows at Pescara KingSlayers
New York Ginetto Knicks at Portland Trail Gariz
Seattle Platypus at Europe Dukes
Los Angeles Robur at Sabazia Eels
Utah Stockton at CristianoD Suriano State
Papa Boys at Winning Bobcats
MATCHUP 17 (FEB 24 - MAR 2)
Sesto Calende Dragons at Parma Smiles
Vercelli Lions at Vancouver Crows
Pescara KingSlayers at New York Ginetto Knicks
Portland Trail Gariz at Seattle Platypus
Europe Dukes at Los Angeles Robur
Sabazia Eels at Utah Stockton
CristianoD Suriano State at Papa Boys
Winning Bobcats at Lazio Eagles
MATCHUP 18 (MAR 3 - 9)
Vancouver Crows at Sesto Calende Dragons
New York Ginetto Knicks at Vercelli Lions
Seattle Platypus at Pescara KingSlayers
Los Angeles Robur at Portland Trail Gariz
Utah Stockton at Europe Dukes
Papa Boys at Sabazia Eels
Lazio Eagles at CristianoD Suriano State
Parma Smile at Winning Bobcats
MATCHUP 19 (MAR 10 - 16)
Sesto Calende Dragons at New York Ginetto Knicks
Vercelli Lions at Seattle Platypus
Pescara KingSlayers at Los Angeles Robur
Portland Trail Gariz at Utah Stockton
Europe Dukes at Papa Boys
Sabazia Eels at Lazio Eagles
CristianoD Suriano State at Parma Smiles
Winning Bobcats at Vancouver Crows
ROUND 1 (MAR 17 - 23) - PLAYOFFS
Matchups To Be Determined
Teams are limited to 2 acquisitions during this 7 day matchup
ROUND 2 (MAR 24 - 30) - PLAYOFFS
Matchups To Be Determined
Teams are limited to 2 acquisitions during this 7 day matchup
ROUND 3 (MAR 31 - APR 6) - PLAYOFFS
Matchups To Be Determined
Teams are limited to 2 acquisitions during this 7 day matchup
ROUND 4 (APR 7 - 16) - PLAYOFFS
Matchups To Be Determined
Teams are limited to 2 acquisitions during this 10 day matchup
Lazio Eagles at Parma Smiles
Vancouver Crows at Papa Boys
New York Ginetto Knicks at Utah Stockton
Seattle Platypu at Los Angeles Robur
Sesto Calende Dragons at Vercelli Lions
Pescara KingSlayers at Winning Bobcats
Portland Trail Gariz at CristianoD Suriano State
Europe Dukes at Sabazia Eels
MATCHUP 2 (NOV 4 - 10)
Vancouver Crows at Lazio Eagles
Parma Smiles at New York Ginetto Knicks
Papa Boys at Seattle Platypus
Utah Stockton at Los Angeles Robur
Pescara KingSlayers at Sesto Calende Dragons
Vercelli Lions at Portland Trail Gariz
Winning Bobcats at Europe Dukes
CristianoD Suriano State at Sabazia Eels
MATCHUP 3 (NOV 11 - 17)
Lazio Eagles at New York Ginetto Knicks
Seattle Platypus at Vancouver Crows
Los Angeles Robur at Parma Smiles
Utah Stockton at Papa Boys
Sesto Calende Dragons at Portland Trail Gariz
Europe Dukes at Pescara KingSlayer
Sabazia Eels at Vercelli Lions
CristianoD Suriano State at Winning Bobcats
MATCHUP 4 (NOV 18 - 24)
Seattle Platypus at Lazio Eagles
New York Ginetto Knicks at Los Angeles Robur
Vancouver Crows at Utah Stockton
Parma Smiles at Papa Boys
Europe Dukes at Sesto Calende Dragons
Portland Trail Gariz at Sabazia Eels
Pescara KingSlayers at CristianoD Suriano State
Vercelli Lions at Winning Bobcats
MATCHUP 5 (NOV 25 - DEC 1)
Lazio Eagles at Los Angeles Robur
Utah Stockton at Seattle Platypus
Papa Boys at New York Ginetto Knicks
Parma Smiles at Vancouver Crows
Sesto Calende Dragons at Sabazia Eels
CristianoD Suriano State at Europe Dukes
Winning Bobcats at Portland Trail Gariz
Vercelli Lions at Pescara KingSlayers
MATCHUP 6 (DEC 2 - 8)
Utah Stockton at Lazio Eagles
Los Angeles Robur at Papa Boys
Seattle Platypus at Parma Smiles
New York Ginetto Knicks at Vancouver Crows
CristianoD Suriano State at Sesto Calende Dragons
Sabazia Eels at Winning Bobcats
Europe Dukes at Vercelli Lions
Portland Trail Gariz at Pescara KingSlayers
MATCHUP 7 (DEC 9 - 15)
Lazio Eagles at Papa Boys
Parma Smiles at Utah Stockton
Vancouver Crows at Los Angeles Robur
New York Ginetto Knicks at Seattle Platypus
Sesto Calende Dragons at Winning Bobcats
Vercelli Lions at CristianoD Suriano State
Pescara KingSlayers at Sabazia Eels
Portland Trail Gariz at Europe Dukes
MATCHUP 8 (DEC 16 - 22)
Sesto Calende Dragons at Lazio Eagles
Vercelli Lions at Parma Smiles
Pescara KingSlayers at Vancouver Crows
Portland Trail Gariz at New York Ginetto Knicks
Europe Dukes at Seattle Platypus
Sabazia Eels at Los Angeles Robur
CristianoD Suriano State at Utah Stockton
Winning Bobcats at Papa Boys
MATCHUP 9 (DEC 23 - 29)
Parma Smiles at Sesto Calende Dragons
Vancouver Crows at Vercelli Lions
New York Ginetto Knicks at Pescara KingSlayers
Seattle Platypus at Portland Trail Gariz
Los Angeles Robur at Europe Dukes
Utah Stockton at Sabazia Eels
Papa Boys at CristianoD Suriano State
Lazio Eagles at Winning Bobcats
MATCHUP 10 (DEC 30 - JAN 5)
Sesto Calende Dragons at Vancouver Crows
Vercelli Lions at New York Ginetto Knick
Pescara KingSlayers at Seattle Platypus
Portland Trail Gariz at Los Angeles Robur
Europe Dukes at Utah Stockton
Sabazia Eels at Papa Boys
CristianoD Suriano State at Lazio Eagles
Winning Bobcats at Parma Smiles
MATCHUP 11 (JAN 6 - 12)
New York Ginetto Knicks at Sesto Calende Dragons
Seattle Platypus at Vercelli Lions
Los Angeles Robur at Pescara KingSlayers
Utah Stockton at Portland Trail Gariz
Papa Boys at Europe Dukes
Lazio Eagles at Sabazia Eels
Parma Smiles at CristianoD Suriano State
Vancouver Crows at Winning Bobcats
MATCHUP 12 (JAN 13 - 19)
Sesto Calende Dragons at Seattle Platypus
Vercelli Lions at Los Angeles Robur
Pescara KingSlayers at Utah Stockton
Portland Trail Gariz at Papa Boys
Europe Dukes at Lazio Eagles
Sabazia Eels at Parma Smiles
CristianoD Suriano State at Vancouver Crows
Winning Bobcats at New York Ginetto Knicks
MATCHUP 13 (JAN 20 - 26)
Los Angeles Robur at Sesto Calende Dragons
Utah Stocktono at Vercelli Lions
Papa Boys at Pescara KingSlayers
Lazio Eagles at Portland Trail Gariz
Parma Smiles at Europe Dukes
Vancouver Crows at Sabazia Eels
New York Ginetto Knicks at CristianoD Suriano State
Seattle Platypus at Winning Bobcats
MATCHUP 14 (JAN 27 - FEB 2)
Sesto Calende Dragons at Utah Stockton
Vercelli Lions at Papa Boys
Pescara KingSlayers at Lazio Eagles
Portland Trail Gariz at Parma Smiles
Europe Dukes at Vancouver Crows
Sabazia Eels at New York Ginetto Knicks
CristianoD Suriano State at Seattle Platypus
Winning Bobcats at Los Angeles Robur
MATCHUP 15 (FEB 3 - 9)
Papa Boys at Sesto Calende Dragons
Lazio Eagles at Vercelli Lions
Parma Smiles at Pescara KingSlayers
Vancouver Crows at Portland Trail Gariz
New York Ginetto Knicks at Europe Dukes
Seattle Platypus at Sabazia Eels
Los Angeles Robur at CristianoD Suriano State
Utah Stockton at Winning Bobcats
MATCHUP 16 (FEB 10 - 23)
Lazio Eagles at Sesto Calende Dragons
Parma Smiles at Vercelli Lions
Vancouver Crows at Pescara KingSlayers
New York Ginetto Knicks at Portland Trail Gariz
Seattle Platypus at Europe Dukes
Los Angeles Robur at Sabazia Eels
Utah Stockton at CristianoD Suriano State
Papa Boys at Winning Bobcats
MATCHUP 17 (FEB 24 - MAR 2)
Sesto Calende Dragons at Parma Smiles
Vercelli Lions at Vancouver Crows
Pescara KingSlayers at New York Ginetto Knicks
Portland Trail Gariz at Seattle Platypus
Europe Dukes at Los Angeles Robur
Sabazia Eels at Utah Stockton
CristianoD Suriano State at Papa Boys
Winning Bobcats at Lazio Eagles
MATCHUP 18 (MAR 3 - 9)
Vancouver Crows at Sesto Calende Dragons
New York Ginetto Knicks at Vercelli Lions
Seattle Platypus at Pescara KingSlayers
Los Angeles Robur at Portland Trail Gariz
Utah Stockton at Europe Dukes
Papa Boys at Sabazia Eels
Lazio Eagles at CristianoD Suriano State
Parma Smile at Winning Bobcats
MATCHUP 19 (MAR 10 - 16)
Sesto Calende Dragons at New York Ginetto Knicks
Vercelli Lions at Seattle Platypus
Pescara KingSlayers at Los Angeles Robur
Portland Trail Gariz at Utah Stockton
Europe Dukes at Papa Boys
Sabazia Eels at Lazio Eagles
CristianoD Suriano State at Parma Smiles
Winning Bobcats at Vancouver Crows
ROUND 1 (MAR 17 - 23) - PLAYOFFS
Matchups To Be Determined
Teams are limited to 2 acquisitions during this 7 day matchup
ROUND 2 (MAR 24 - 30) - PLAYOFFS
Matchups To Be Determined
Teams are limited to 2 acquisitions during this 7 day matchup
ROUND 3 (MAR 31 - APR 6) - PLAYOFFS
Matchups To Be Determined
Teams are limited to 2 acquisitions during this 7 day matchup
ROUND 4 (APR 7 - 16) - PLAYOFFS
Matchups To Be Determined
Teams are limited to 2 acquisitions during this 10 day matchup
Classifica
Risultati