Classifica per determinare i qualificati alla Master Cup, in neretto i confermati
Squadra Presidente Xmed+COEFF.
7 Annabella Zag 71,548 (detentore)
1 Real Ultima Mark Mol 75,892
1 Flamenjo Jo 75,412
1 Pit Stop F.C. Pit Stop 74,376
1 Valis Castros Biblioman 74,074
1 Araknos Mister Parise 73,995
1 Forums Dream Massimiliano 73,102
2 Real Mafra Stef 75,402
2 Trimonese Korlos 73,201
2 Impepata di Cozze Wombato 77,844
2 Phoenix United Phoenix 75 74,086
3 A.S. Poker Lucky Black 76,726
3 S.C. Siesta Key Aquilotta79 76,329
3 S.C. Pilarella Jocker 74,541
3 Personal GB GiBi 74,523
3 Footbears F.C. Fatbear 74,133
RINUNCE
1 Peciunova Peciu 75,726
1 Armata Brancaleone Vervex 75,382
1 Kilkenny Cliath 75,200
1 Ciak Danbell 74,695
1 Gregorians F.C. El Patron 74,072
1 Alma Lejana Jamal 71,838
2 F.C. Ezio Glerean Mark 73,869
2 Atletico Lupin Santaklaus 73,509
2 Yeppas Braids WB77 71,732
2 Miami Sharks Antoncasta 73,013
2 Doppio Zero Piottina 74,786
2 Buddharaf MrMaster 73,479
2 Real Milan Francer 73,450
2 Real Alcamo Enrico Cortoba 73,152
RISERVE
3 A.C. Foen Ciccio 71,526
4 Sport Goofy Nikko 79,120
3 JC Superstar Givizeta 74,163
3 Arcadia L.F. Capitan Harlock 73,345
3 Argonauta Interrotta Bibik 72,910
3 Team Blizzard Spike 72,219
3 B.B. King Remida 71,369
3 Morellino Utd Carisma 71,347
4 Ragni Domestici Woland 76,040
4 Jeeg Robot Hiroshi 74,258
4 Azteca Warriors Montezuma 73,762
4 Alabarda Spaziale Genzo 73,471
4 Machu Picchu Caniggia 72,837
4 Atletico Fornaci Super123 72,277
4 Swansea F.C. Swansea 72,034
4 Atletico Balzan Nevant 71,353
4 Hic Sunt Leones Forza Reggina 70,781
4 Real Castagna Fox 70,517
4 U.S. Sant Angelo Melchiade 69,931
5 Ibrahim Team Celif 75,093
5 Fantatalanta Federico 74,131
5 Minga Bun Marco Goccia 73,302
5 Independiente Viola Kempes 72,485
5 Scarcellona Revo 72,480
5 Phoenix S.R.C.L. Creator 71,881
5 Jukatan Juk 70,966
5 Bitter Coockies Grimm 70,867
5 Piotteam F.C. Marcocroce 70,704
5 Ziamamu F.C. 10Zico10 70,601
5 Cave Canem Squaraus 70,293
5 Brigata Marelli Tino 69,692
6 Younes F.C. Yeboah 72,526
6 New Team F.C. Andrea2003 72,378
6 Mandarino Bretone Dive 72,000
6 Atletico Culone F.C. Danilo 71,442
6 Steel United Steel 71,011
6 Alcatraz Eleven Coppernob 70,120
6 Il Cetriolo Globale Gioschi 69,893
6 Left Wings United Savarsenal 69,834
6 Etna Soccer GFMarco 69,604
6 Amletico Madrid Il Guru 69,330
6 Corsari Battleaxe 69,061
6 A.S. San Martino Marco VS 66,578
7 Sciamani Gianfry 72,550
7 Black Stars Comandante Mark 69,663
7 Civico90 Bubu 68,797
7 Ntrunks LF:the begin Nicky78 68,173
7 Braveheart Valus 68,034
7 Gaston Villa Lippolo 67,398
7 A.S. Paulina Maria Fede235 67,251
7 Praetorians Otty 66,959
7 Davidano Numero6 65,582
7 Faetano F.C. 1994 Figghia 64,745
7 Brescia 1911 Piantada 64,375
8 Micro F.C. Kirko 73,598
8 Hakuna Matata Batman 71,006
8 Mouth of Valley Roberto Sedinho 70,998
8 Succhino F.C. Tommy 70,745
8 Salumi Zampetti Master II 70,276
8 Draculino Team Draghetto 68,965
8 Asilo Mariuccia River 68,055
8 Aston Pippa Yazid 67,202
8 Viagra Taurins Irriducibili Lazio 66,464
8 S.P.Q.R. Marco Aurelio 66,430
8 Simpatiche Canaglie Cerezo 66,030
8 Novorossyisk Sailor 64,774