Probabili Formazioni 7^giornata
Sabato 18/10/2014 ore 18:00
(4-3-3)
De Sanctis
Maicon-Yanga Mbiwa-Astori-Cole
Pjanic-De Rossi-Nainggolan
Destro-Totti-Ljajic
(4-3-2-1)
Bardi
Frey-Dainelli-Zukanovic-Biraghi
Cofie-Radovanovic-Hetemaj
Birsa-Meggiorini
Maxi Lopez
Sabato 18/10/2014 ore 20:45
(4-3-3)
Consigli
Vrsaljko-Cannavaro-Acerbi-Longhi
Biondini-Magnanelli-Taider
Berardi-Zaza-Sansone
(3-5-2)
Buffon
Ogbonna-Bonucci-Chiellini
Lichsteiner-Marchisio-Pirlo-Pogba-Evra
Tevez-Llorente
Domenica 19/10/2014 ore 12:30
(4-3-1-2)
Neto
Tomovic-Rodriguez-Savic-Marcos Alonso
Kurtic-Pizarro-Aquilani
Fernandez
Cuadrado-Babacar
(4-3-3)
Marchetti
Cavanda-De Vrij-Ciani-Radu
Parolo-Biglia-Mauri
Candreva-Djordevic-Lulic
Domenica 19/10/2014 ore 15:00
(4-4-1-1)
Sportiello
Zappacosta-Benalouane-Biava-Drame
Molina-Cigarini-Carmona-Moralez
Boakye
Denis
(3-5-2)
Mirante
Mendes-Felipe-Lucarelli
Ristovski-Acquah-Lodi-Mauri-Gobbi
Coda-Cassano
Domenica 19/10/2014 ore 15:00
(4-3-3)
Cragno
Balzano-Capuano-Benedetti-Avelar
Dessena-Conti-Ekdal
Ibarbo-Sau-Cossu
(4-3-3)
Viviano
De Silvestri-Silvestre-Romagnoli-Cacciatore
Soriano-Palombo-Obiang
Gabbiadini-Okaka-Eder
Domenica 19/10/2014 ore 15:00
(4-3-3)
Rafael
Martic-Marquez-Moras-Agostini
Ionita-Tachtsidis-Hallfredsson
Gomez-Toni-Jankovic
(4-3-3)
Diego Lopez
Abate-Alex-Rami-De Sciglio
Muntari-Essien-Bonaventura
Honda-Torres-El Shaarawy
Domenica 19/10/2014 ore 15:00
(3-5-2)
Sorrentino
Munoz-Terzi-Andelkovic
Morganella-Ngoyi-Rigoni-Bolzoni-Lazaar
Dybala- Vazquez
(4-4-1-1)
Leali
Perico-Capelli-Volta-Magnusson
Defrel-De Feudis-Coppola-Renzetti
Brienza
Marilungo
Domenica 19/10/2014 ore 15:00
(3-5-2)
Gillet
Maksinovic-Bovo-Moretti
Bruno Peres-Sanchez Mino-Vives-Gazzi-Darmian
Quagliarella-Amauri
(4-3-2-1)
Karnezis
Widmer-Heurtaux-Danilo-Piris
Allan-Guilherme-Badu
Thereau-Fernandes
Di Natale
Domenica 19/10/2014 ore 20:45
(3-5-1-1)
Handanovic
Ranocchia-Vidic-Juan Jesus
Nagatomo-Kovacic-Medel-Hernanes-Dodò
Palacio
Icardi
(4-2-3-1)
Rafael
Maggio-Albiol-Koulibaly-Zuniga
Jorginho-Inler
Callejon-Hamsik-Insigne
Higuain
Domenica 19/10/2014 ore 20:45
(4-3-3)
Perin
Antonini-De Maio-Burdisso-Antonelli
Edenilson-Rincon-Bertolacci
Perotti-Matri-Kucka
(4-3-1-2)
Sepe
Hysaj-Tonelli-Rugani-Mario Rui
Vecino-Valdifiori-Croce
Verdi
Maccarone-Tavano
Confronto indici appetibilità.
LEGENDA INDICI:
Spoiler:
5/5 -
4/5 - Perin (Genoa); Buffon (Juventus); Sorrentino (Palermo); De Sanctis (Roma); Gillet (Torino);
3/5 - Sportiello (Atalanta); Neto (Fiorentina); Rafael (Hellas); Handanovic (Inter); Marchetti (Lazio); Diego Lopez (Milan); Rafael (Napoli); Viviano (Sampdoria); Karnezis (Udinese);
2/5 - Cragno (Cagliari); Leali (Cesena); Sepe (Empoli); Mirante (Parma);
1/5 - Bardi (Chievo); Consigli (Sassuolo);
5/5 -
4/5 - Biava, Drame (Atalanta); Rugani (Empoli); Bonucci, Chiellini, Lichtsteiner (Juventus); Abate (Milan); Maicon (Roma); Romagnoli (Sampdoria);
3/5 - Zappacosta, Benalouane (Atalanta); Balzano, Avelar (Cagliari); Renzetti (Cesena); Tonelli, Mario Rui (Empoli); Tomovic, Rodriguez, Savic, Alonso (Fiorentina); Antonini, De Maio, Edenilson, Marchese (Genoa); Moras, Marquez (Hellas); Dodò, Mbaye (Inter); Evra (Juventus); De Vrij, Radu (Lazio); Alex, Rami, De Sciglio (Milan); Maggio, Albiol, Koulibaly, Zuniga, Ghoulam (Napoli); Munoz, Terzi, Andelkovic, Morganella, Lazaar, Gonzalez, Daprela (Palermo); Mendes, Gobbi, De Ceglie (Parma); Astori, Yanga Mbiwa, Cole, Torosidis (Roma); De Silvestri, Silvestre, Gastaldello (Sampdoria); Maksimovic, Bovo, Moretti, Bruno Peres, Darmian, Molinaro (Torino); Heurtaux, Piris (Udinese);
2/5 - Capuano (Cagliari); Perico, Capelli, Volta, Magnusson (Cesena); Frey, Dainelli, Zukanovic, Edimar (Chievo); Hysaj (Empoli); Pasqual, Richards (Fiorentina); Burdisso, Rosi (Genoa); Martic, Agostini (Hellas); Ranocchia, Vidic, Juan Jesus, Nagatomo, Jonathan (Inter); Ogbonna (Juventus); Cavanda, Ciani (Lazio); Zapata (Milan); Britos (Napoli); Lucarelli, Felipe, Ristovski, Rispoli (Parma); Cacciatore (Sampdoria); Danilo, Domizzi (Udinese);
1/5 - Benedetti (Cagliari); Biraghi, Cesar, Sardo (Chievo); Vrsaljko, Acerbi, Cannavaro, Longhi, Gazzola, Antei (Sassuolo);
5/5 - Vazquez (Palermo);
4/5 - Valdifiori, Pucciarelli (Empoli); Aquilani, Fernandez (Fiorentina); Perotti (Genoa); Pogba, Marchisio, Pirlo (Juventus); Parolo, Candreva, Mauri (Lazio); Honda (Milan); Hamsik (Napoli); Mauri (Parma); Pjanic, Nainggolan, Florenzi, De Rossi (Roma); Soriano (Sampdoria); Badu (Udinese);
3/5 - Carmona, Cigarini, Moralez, D'Alessandro (Atalanta); Dessena, Conti, Ekdal, Cossu (Cagliari); Brienza, Carbonero, Giorgi (Cesena); Hetemaj, Lazarevic (Chievo); Vecino, Croce, Verdi (Empoli); Pizarro, Kurtic, Cuadrado, Ilicic (Fiorentina); Bertolacci, Rincon, Antonelli, Kucka, Lestienne (Genoa); Ionita, Tachtsidis, Hallfredsson (Hellas); Medel, Kovacic, Obi, Guarin (Inter); Pereyra, Vidal (Juventus); Biglia, Lulic, F.Anderson (Lazio); Bonaventura, Muntari, Poli (Milan); Inler, Jorginho, Mertens, De Guzman, Gargano, David Lopez (Napoli); Ngoyi, Rigoni, Bolzoni, Maresca (Palermo); Acquah, Lodi (Parma); Paredes (Roma); Palombo, Obiang (Sampdoria); Gazzi, Vives, Sanchez Mino (Torino); Widmer, Allan, Fernandes, Pinzi, Kone, Evangelista (Udinese);
2/5 - Molina, Baselli (Atalanta); Coppola, De Feudis (Cesena); Radovanovic, Birsa, Mangani (Chievo); Borja Valero (Fiorentina); Greco (Genoa); Jankovic (Hellas); Hernanes, MVilà (Inter); Essien, Menez (Milan); Guilherme (Udinese);
1/5 - Cofie (Chievo); Taider, Magnanelli, Biondini (Sassuolo);
5/5 - Babacar (Fiorentina); Tevez (Juventus); Callejon (Napoli);
4/5 - Denis (Atalanta); Matri, Pinilla (Genoa); Djordevic (Lazio); El Shaarawy (Milan); Higuain (Napoli); Dybala (Palermo); Cassano (Parma); Destro, Ljajic, Gervinho (Roma); Gabbiadini, Okaka (Sampdoria); Quagliarella (Torino); Di Natale (Udinese);
3/5 - Boakye (Atalanta); Sau, Ibarbo (Cagliari); Defrel, Marilungo (Cesena); Meggiorini, Maxi Lopez, Paloschi (Chievo); Tavano, Maccarone (Empoli); Bernardeschi (Fiorentina); Toni, Gomez (Hellas); Palacio, Icardi (Inter); Llorente, Giovinco (Juventus); Klose, Keita (Lazio); Torres, Pazzini (Milan); Insigne, Zapata, Michu (Napoli); Coda (Parma); Eder, Bergessio (Sampdoria); Berardi (Sassuolo); Larrondo (Torino); Thereau (Udinese);
2/5 - Garritano (Cesena); Zaza, Sansone (Sassuolo); Amauri (Torino);
1/5 - Belfodil (Parma);