Probabili Formazioni - Gruppo Esperti.it
Confronto indici appetibilità.
LEGENDA INDICI:
Spoiler:
9/10 -
8/10 -
7/10 - Storari (Juventus); Mirante (Parma).
6/10 - Silvestri (Cagliari); Frison (Catania); Perin (Genoa); Handanovic (Inter); Strakosha (Lazio); Abbiati (Milan); Doblas (Napoli); Skorupsky (Roma); Padelli (Torino); Brkic (Udinese).
5/10 - Sportiello (Atalanta); Squizzi (Chievo); Rosati, Neto (Fiorentina); Fiorillo (Sampdoria); Pomini, Pegolo (Sassuolo).
4/10 - Rafael (Hellas Verona).
3/10 - Curci, Stojanovic (Bologna); Anania (Livorno).
9/10 -
8/10 -
7/10 - Monzon (Catania); Ranocchia (Inter); Caceres, Bonucci (Juventus); Ghoulam (Napoli); Paletta, Cassani, Gobbi, Molinaro (Parma); Benatia, Castan (Roma); Palombo (Sampdoria); Glik (Torino).
6/10 - Brivio, Raimondi (Atalanta); Astori, Rossettini (Cagliari); Rolin, Gyomber (Catania); Frey, Drame, Dainelli (Chievo); Samuel, Nagatomo, Jonathan, Andreolli, Campagnaro, D'Ambrosio (Inter); Ogbonna, Padoin (Juventus); Biava, Dias, Radu, Cana (Lazio); Rami (Milan); Maggio, Henrique, Fernandez (Napoli); Torosidis (Roma); De Silvestri, Gastaldello (Sampdoria); Cannavaro, Antei (Sassuolo); Gu.Rodriguez, Moretti, Maksimovic, Darmian (Torino); Widmer, Domizzi, Bubnjic, G.Silva (Udinese).
5/10 - Bellini, Benalouane (Atalanta); Perico (Cagliari); Bellusci (Catania); Bernardini, Cesar, Claiton (Chievo); Roncaglia, Tomovic, Rodriguez, Pasqual, Compper, Hegazi (Fiorentina); Burdisso, De Maio, Gamberini, Vrsaljko, Antonini, Portanova (Genoa); Rolando (Inter); Pereirinha (Lazio); Emerson, Mesbah (Livorno); De Sciglio, Bonera, Constant, Abate, Mexes (Milan); Rossini (Parma); Dodò (Roma); Mustafi, Regini (Sampdoria); Gazzola, Longhi, Rosi (Sassuolo); Vesovic (Torino); Cacciatore, Maietta, Moras, Albertazzi (Hellas Verona).
4/10 - Avelar (Cagliari); Ceccherini, Rinaudo (Livorno).
3/10 - Antonsson, Natali, Cherubin, Garics, Morleo, Sorensen, Crespo (Bologna).
9/10 -
8/10 - Kovacic (Inter); Pogba, Marchisio (Juventus); Cerci (Torino).
7/10 - Baselli, Bonaventura (Atalanta); Barrientos, Castro (Catania); Lazarevic (Chievo); Cuadrado, Borja Valero (Fiorentina); Alvarez (Inter); Asamoah, Pirlo (Juventus); Candreva, Lulic, Felipe Anderson (Lazio); Poli, Kakà (Milan); Jorginho, Inler (Napoli); Acquah, Biabiany, Marchionni, Parolo (Parma); Florenzi, Nainggolan (Roma); Biondini (Sassuolo); El Kaddouri (Torino); Badu, Pereyra, Fernandes (Udinese); Sala, Hallfredsson (Hellas Verona).
6/10 - Estigarribia, Moralez, Cigarini, Brienza (Atalanta); Dessenza, Conti, Cossu (Cagliari); Izco, Rinaudo, Lodi (Catania); Guana, Guarente, Paredes, Radovanovic, Bentivoglio, Stoian (Chievo); Aquilani, Pizarro, Wolski, Ilicic, Joaquin (Fiorentina); Sturaro, Fetfatzidis (Genoa); Cambiasso, Hernanes, Zanetti, Guarin, Botta (Inter); Padoin (Juventus); Biglia, Ledesma, Minala, Gonzalez (Lazio); Montolivo, De Jong, Muntari, Taarabt (Milan); Gargano, Schelotto (Parma); De Rossi, Taddei, Bastos (Roma); Krsticic, Soriano (Sampdoria); Magnanelli, Missiroli (Sassuolo); Kurtic, Vives (Torino); Allan, Lazzari, Zielinski, Pinzi (Udinese); Donadel, Marquinho (Hellas Verona).
5/10 - Migliaccio (Atalanta); Ericsson (Cagliari); Calello (Chievo); Vargas (Fiorentina); Cabral, Sculli, Centurion (Genoa); Biagianti, Duncan, Greco (Livorno); Honda (Milan); Marrone (Sassuolo).
4/10 -
3/10 - Friberg, Krhin, Pazienza, Ibson (Bologna); Mosquera (Livorno).
9/10 - Tevez (Juventus); Di Natale (Udinese);
8/10 - Bergessio (Catania); Mertens, Callejon (Napoli); Floro Flores, Sansone (Sassuolo); Toni (Hellas Verona).
7/10 - Denis (Atalanta); Ibarbo (Cagliari); Leto (Catania); Paloschi (Chievo); Rossi (Fiorentina); Icardi (Inter); Osvaldo, Giovinco, Llorente (Juventus); Keita (Lazio); Paulinho (Livorno); Balotelli, El Shaarawy (Milan); Pandev, Zapata (Napoli); Cassano, Amauri (Parma); Totti, Ljajic (Roma); Okaka (Sampdoria); Berardi, Zaza (Sassuolo); Iturbe (Hellas Verona).
6/10 - Bentacourt (Atalanta); Pinilla (Cagliari); Obinna, Thereau (Chievo); Calaiò (Genoa); Milito (Inter); Klose, Perea (Lazio); Siligardi (Livorno); Pazzini (Milan); Palladino (Parma); Ricci, Destro (Roma); Eder, Gabbiadini, Sansone, Maxi Lopez (Sampdoria); Floccari (Sassuolo); Meggiorini (Torino); Nico Lopez Udinese).
5/10 - Konate (Genoa).
4/10 -
3/10 - Acquafresca, Cristaldo, Moscardelli (Bologna).